Browse safari, forest-stay and multi-destination travel options. Compare the published itinerary, indicative price and inclusions before sending an enquiry.
Our packages may combine safari activities, accommodation, transport and sightseeing. Package inclusions vary, so please open the individual package page for the detailed itinerary and booking conditions.
Review the details of each package before making an enquiry. Prices and availability can change with dates, group size and selected services.

Destinations
Delhi | Jim Corbett | Nainital
• 2 Jeep Safaris in Corbett Tiger Reserve
• Stay in premium jungle resort + hill view hotel
• Full sightseeing of Nainital& nearby lakes
• Comfortable travel assistance from West Bengal
• Perfect for long family holidays & honeymoon trips

Destinations
Jim Corbett
• 3 Nights stay in premium jungle resort
• 2 Jeep Safaris in prime wildlife zones
• Ideal for solo travelers& photographers
• Peaceful nature stay with modern comfort
• Flexible and safe travel experience

Destinations
Jim Corbett
• Wildlife Safari in Corbett Tiger Reserve
• Visit to beautiful hill station Nainital
• Comfortable hotel stay with meals
• Private transport for complete tour
• Ideal for couples, families & weekend travelers

Destinations
Jim Corbett National Park
• Corporate offsites& team outings
• Office trips & annual meets
• School/college groups
• Family gatherings & large groups
• Destination events & celebrations

Destinations
Jim Corbett
• Jeep Safari in prime tiger zones
• Stay in jungle resort near forest area
• Wildlife sightings are natural and not guaranteed
• Experienced driver & forest guide
• Perfect for weekend wildlife trips

Destinations
Corbett National Park | Nainital | Mussoorie | Rishikesh | Haridwar.
• Jeep Safari in Corbett Tiger Reserve
• Hill station experiences in Nainital&Mussoorie
• Spiritual visits to Rishikesh&Haridwar
• Comfortable hotels with meals
• Long relaxed itinerary (no rush travel)
• Ideal for families, couples & senior citizens

Destinations
Jim Corbett | Nainital
• Wildlife Jeep Safari in Corbett
• Relaxing stay in Nainital hill station
• Family-friendly resorts & hotels
• Safe private transport for entire trip
• Perfect for kids, couples & senior citizens
• Optional boating & sightseeing activities

Destinations
Jim Corbett
• Comfortable travel (Flight/Train assistance available)
• Safe & family-friendly resort stay
• Jeep Safari with expert guide
• Kids-friendly activities & open spaces
• Optional Nainital add-on available
• Full support from booking to departure

Destinations
Dhikala Forest Zone
• Experience the heart of wildlife with an Dhikala Forest Zone stay
• A well-known destination in Jim Corbett National Park
• Experience the forest surroundings from the selected accommodation
• Enjoy a peaceful and immersive nature getaway
• Perfect for wildlife lovers and nature enthusiasts

Destinations
Dhikala Forest Zone
• Explore the core of Jim Corbett National Park with an 2-night stay in Dhikala Forest Zone
• A forest accommodation option inside the park
• Experience the forest surroundings during your stay
• Experience thrilling jeep safaris through dense forests and grasslands

Destinations
Dhikala Forest Zone
• Discover the serene beauty of Jhirna Forest Zone in Jim Corbett National Park
• One of the most accessible and wildlife-rich zones in the park
• Ideal for wildlife enthusiasts and nature lovers
• Enjoy a 2-night, 3-day immersive jungle experience
• Experience thrilling jeep safaris through diverse landscapes
• Stay in comfortable forest rest house accommodations

Destinations
Dhikala Forest Zone
• Experience the wildlife-rich Bijrani Zone of Jim Corbett National Park
• Enjoy a 2-night, 3-day tour package in the park’s core area
• Ideal for nature lovers and wildlife enthusiasts
• Stay at the strategically located Bijrani Forest Rest House
• Easy access to Aamdanda Gate and major safari entry point

Destinations
Dhikala & Gairal
• Dhikala Forest Lodge may suit travellers seeking a forest accommodation experience
• Suitable for travellers interested in a forest-based stay
• Enjoy a 2-night, 3-day adventure in Jim Corbett National Park
• Combines adventure, comfort, and nature in one package
• Wildlife sightings depend on natural conditions and are not guaranteed

Destinations
Dhikala & Bijrani
• Explore the heart of Jim Corbett National Park with a 3-night, 4-day tour
• Experience both Bijrani and Dhikala zones in one immersive package
• Designed for wildlife enthusiasts seeking a true jungle adventure
• Enjoy morning and evening jeep safaris through core forest areas
• Optional elephant rides for a unique wildlife experience
• Stay inside forest rest houses within the park’s core zones

Destinations
Dhikala
• Experience the extended wildlife travel experience with Dhikala Tiger Tours
• Perfect for enthusiasts exploring the heart of Jim Corbett National Park
• Stay inside the park’s core zones for a true jungle experience
• Enjoy thrilling jeep safaris through dense forests and grasslands
• Spot diverse wildlife in their natural habitat
• Accommodation available in Dhikala, Gairal, Sarapduli, or Sultan forest rest houses

Destinations
Jim Corbett
• Explore the wild heart of Jim Corbett National Park with a 4-night, 5-day tour
• Covers both Bijrani and Dhikala zones for a complete wildlife experience
• Perfect for wildlife enthusiasts and nature lovers
• Enjoy multiple jeep safaris across diverse forest landscapes
• Experience the forest landscape and observe wildlife from permitted areas

Destinations
Jim Corbett
• Duration: 15 Nights / 16 Days
• Experience the best of Jim Corbett National Park with a multi-zone tour
• Cover top zones including Dhikala, Bijrani, Malani, Jhirna, and Dhela
• Stay inside forest rest houses for an authentic jungle experience
• Includes a comfortable stay at a nearby 3-star resort
• Enjoy multiple jungle safaris across different zones